1 Тур | ||||||||||
14.01.2017 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20) |
||||||||||
18:00
|
БХТ | 0 | : | 1 | Сетка | |||||
15.01.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:30
|
Стандарт | 3 | : | 4 | Зенит | |||||
15.01.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:45
|
Немига | 12 | : | 2 | Горчица Мн. | |||||
17:20
|
ВюртБел | 6 | : | 1 | Старт | |||||
26.02.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:40
|
Легион | 9 | : | 4 | Озимые | |||||
05.03.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:40
|
Tribuna.com | 11 | : | 5 | Angry Birds | |||||
2 Тур | ||||||||||
21.01.2017 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20) |
||||||||||
15:00
|
Angry Birds | 3 | : | 11 | Немига | |||||
22.01.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:30
|
Старт | 6 | : | 4 | Стандарт | |||||
13:00
|
Зенит | 5 | : | 0 | Tribuna.com | |||||
14:00
|
Легион | 3 | : | 5 | БХТ | |||||
22.01.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:45
|
Озимые | 5 | : | 5 | Горчица Мн. | |||||
17:20
|
Сетка | 6 | : | 4 | ВюртБел | |||||
3 Тур | ||||||||||
29.01.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:30
|
БХТ | 13 | : | 1 | Озимые | |||||
11:20
|
Немига | 5 | : | 2 | Зенит | |||||
14:00
|
Стандарт | 2 | : | 3 | Сетка | |||||
29.01.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
15:35
|
Горчица Мн. | 1 | : | 4 | Angry Birds | |||||
17:20
|
ВюртБел | 3 | : | 3 | Легион | |||||
01.04.2017 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20) |
||||||||||
21:50
|
Tribuna.com | 7 | : | 4 | Старт | |||||
4 Тур | ||||||||||
05.02.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
12:00
|
Angry Birds | 6 | : | 7 | Стандарт | |||||
14:00
|
Сетка | 8 | : | 4 | Легион | |||||
05.02.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
16:00
|
Немига | 7 | : | 5 | Озимые | |||||
17:00
|
Зенит | 5 | : | 3 | ВюртБел | |||||
19.02.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
11:20
|
Горчица Мн. | 1 | : | 2 | Tribuna.com | |||||
05.03.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
14:00
|
Старт | 2 | : | 8 | БХТ | |||||
5 Тур | ||||||||||
15.01.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
15:35
|
Tribuna.com | 5 | : | 9 | Легион | |||||
19.02.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
12:10
|
Стандарт | 2 | : | 5 | БХТ | |||||
05.03.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:30
|
Немига | 4 | : | 4 | Сетка | |||||
05.03.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
17:20
|
ВюртБел | 8 | : | 4 | Озимые | |||||
12.03.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
16:35
|
Angry Birds | 1 | : | 8 | Зенит | |||||
02.04.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:40
|
Горчица Мн. | 0 | : | 5 | Старт | |||||
6 Тур | ||||||||||
18.12.2016 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:45
|
Немига | 12 | : | 8 | Легион | |||||
19.02.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
14:00
|
Озимые | 0 | : | 10 | Зенит | |||||
25.02.2017 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20) |
||||||||||
21:00
|
Сетка | 8 | : | 2 | Горчица Мн. | |||||
21:50
|
Старт | 6 | : | 1 | Angry Birds | |||||
26.02.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
13:00
|
БХТ | 6 | : | 3 | Tribuna.com | |||||
26.02.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
17:20
|
ВюртБел | 5 | : | 15 | Стандарт | |||||
7 Тур | ||||||||||
12.03.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:45
|
Немига | 2 | : | 5 | БХТ | |||||
19.03.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:30
|
Angry Birds | 2 | : | 4 | Сетка | |||||
12:10
|
Стандарт | 5 | : | 2 | Озимые | |||||
14:00
|
Горчица Мн. | 3 | : | 9 | Легион | |||||
19.03.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
15:40
|
Зенит | 5 | : | 3 | Старт | |||||
08.04.2017 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20) |
||||||||||
20:00
|
Tribuna.com | 12 | : | 3 | ВюртБел | |||||
8 Тур | ||||||||||
26.03.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:20
|
Озимые | 4 | : | 7 | Старт | |||||
11:10
|
БХТ | 2 | : | 0 | Горчица Мн. | |||||
12:00
|
Легион | 2 | : | 11 | Angry Birds | |||||
14:00
|
Стандарт | 13 | : | 7 | Tribuna.com | |||||
26.03.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
17:25
|
ВюртБел | 8 | : | 11 | Немига | |||||
09.04.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
14:00
|
Сетка | 4 | : | 2 | Зенит | |||||
9 Тур | ||||||||||
19.02.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:40
|
Старт | 9 | : | 2 | Сетка | |||||
12.03.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
17:30
|
Tribuna.com | 8 | : | 5 | Озимые | |||||
02.04.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
11:10
|
Зенит | 4 | : | 15 | Легион | |||||
13:00
|
Немига | 9 | : | 2 | Стандарт | |||||
08.04.2017 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20) |
||||||||||
21:00
|
Angry Birds | 4 | : | 9 | БХТ | |||||
09.04.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
17:25
|
Горчица Мн. | 8 | : | 1 | ВюртБел | |||||
10 Тур | ||||||||||
12.02.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:30
|
Tribuna.com | 5 | : | 6 | Немига | |||||
14:00
|
БХТ | 5 | : | 2 | Зенит | |||||
12.02.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:40
|
Легион | 4 | : | 8 | Старт | |||||
16:30
|
Стандарт | 9 | : | 1 | Горчица Мн. | |||||
17:20
|
Озимые | 4 | : | 9 | Сетка | |||||
19.02.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
17:20
|
ВюртБел | 4 | : | 4 | Angry Birds | |||||
11 Тур | ||||||||||
05.03.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
12:10
|
Зенит | 1 | : | 2 | Горчица Мн. | |||||
12.03.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:30
|
Легион | 6 | : | 5 | Стандарт | |||||
01.04.2017 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20) |
||||||||||
20:00
|
БХТ | 11 | : | 6 | ВюртБел | |||||
02.04.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
14:00
|
Сетка | 7 | : | 5 | Tribuna.com | |||||
09.04.2017 - Минск-Арена |
||||||||||
10:20
|
Старт | 4 | : | 8 | Немига | |||||
09.04.2017 - БГУФК |
||||||||||
14:40
|
Озимые | 5 | : | 9 | Angry Birds |