Протоколы матчей 24.02.2024


Климат24.бел — Аэропорт Минск 2:11 (0:4)
Мячи: Урбанович М. (31), Агеенко (44) – Сорочинский (4, 40, 41), Кендыш (16, 30), Бельдюкевич (20), Носков (24, 34), Свиридович (32), Косяков К. (35), Косяков А. (47)
Предупреждения: нет
Фолы: 0-2, 0-2

OSK — Корона 1:6 (1:2)
Мячи: Андреев И. (24) – Мелешко (5, 48), Скварко (25), Милевский (35), Толкачев (40, 45)
Предупреждения: Андреев Ю., Федоров (оба OSK)
Фолы: 1-2, 3-1

Якорь — Абсолют 5:6 (3:3)
Мячи: Васякин (11, 25, 27), Силантьев (22), Забаронок (43) – Мицкевич Д. (7, 30), Храпко (20, 21), Жванский (38), Буглак (48)
Предупреждения: Татарский (Якорь)
Фолы: 1-1, 4-3

FC Radzima – Зенит-Чемпионика (3-я лига) 8:4 (2:2)
Мячи: Новиков (13, 25), Малец (26), Моргун (28, 43), Жегульский (30), Жаврид (40), Лукин (50) – Умар (15, 35), Исайчев (20), Фадеев (37)
Предупреждения: Пинчуков, Новиков (оба Radzima) – Исайчев (Зенит)
Фолы: 2-2, 2-1

DHL Minsk – Ориентир 1:6 (1:5)
Мячи: Дмитриев (19) – Перевалов (7), Ярутич (11, 18), Парчевский (16), Курган (21), а/г Попов (43)
Предупреждения: Парчевский (Ориентир)
Фолы: 2-2, 1-3

Протоколы матчей 17.02.2024


FC Radzima — Корона 6:15 (3:6)
Мячи: Пузик (18, 26, 38), Лукин (21, 48), Бардушко (22) –Жилич (1, 9, 33), Мелешко (6, 14, 47, 50), Троцкий (15, 37), Милевский (19, 38), Сергиеня (31, 40), Скварко (43), Шепетовский (50)
Предупреждения: нет
Фолы: 0-0, 0-1

Insurance Utd. — Аэропорт Минск 3:4 (2:2)
Мячи: Хамидуллин (4, 19), Гончарик (34) – Косяков К. (8), Клещенок (15), Бельдюкевич (40), Дурко (47)
Предупреждения: Косяков А. (Аэропорт)
Фолы: 0-4, 4-3

OSK — Аэропорт Минск 9:1 (3:0)
Мячи: а/г Косяков А. (6), Андреев И. (13), Кравцов (25, 31, 42), Борозна (39, 44), Фенюк (47), Михневич (50) – Бельдюкевич (48)
Предупреждения: Косяков А. (Аэропорт)
Фолы: 0-2, 3-2

подробнее …

Протоколы матчей 10.02.2024


Крепкие орешки — Зенит-Чемпионика 11:2 (5:1)
Мячи: Печкуров (2, 18), Примак (3, 6, 42, 45), Кибишев (8, 28), Штейнгарт (27, 40), Южик (34) — ??? (8, 38)
Предупреждения: нет
Фолы: 0-2, 1-1

Аэропорт Минск – Gexateq 3:8 (0:6)
Мячи: Сорочинский (39, 41, 44) – Саракач (4), Куликовский (8), Войтович (19, 25, 48), Шульга (22, 40), Полозняк (23)
Предупреждения: Кендыш (Аэропорт) – Войтович, Куликовский, Шульга (все Gexateq)
Фолы: 3-2, 5-4

Penalty.by — Ориентир 5:9 (4:2)
Мячи: Шпак (10), Шинкевич (11), Ильин (19, 22, 44) – а/г Ильин (12), Шагун (25), Курган (27), Васедков (33, 49), Ярутич (41, 41), Парчевский (44, 49)
Предупреждения: Парчевский (Ориентир)
Фолы: 3-1, 2-4

подробнее …
Страница 1 из 636
1 2 3 636

Сборная тура