2018/2019 V Лига

1 Тур
10.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
12:00
Промбурвод 4 : 13 Корона  
 
13:00
Sparta 3 : 12 Mexico  
 
14:00
Hrust team 9 : 6 Аматары  
 
15:00
Galaxy 7 : 3 БХТ-2  
 
16:00
Forsage 5 : 13 ФК МЭО  
 
17:00
Старт 3 : 5 Транслеон  
 
18:00
Compass 9 : 8 Бирюза  
27.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:30
ОПО 5 : 1 Стандарт  
2 Тур
17.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Промбурвод 8 : 7 Sparta  
 
21:00
Корона 5 : 2 Стандарт  
20.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
Бирюза 7 : 10 ОПО  
 
20:30
MEXiKO 2 : 8 Hrust team  
24.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Транслеон 8 : 2 Compass  
01.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
БХТ-2 7 : 4 Forsage  
04.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:30
МЭО-Civitta 7 : 2 Старт  
25.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Аматары 4 : 6 Galaxy  
3 Тур
17.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Forsage 1 : 15 Аматары  
24.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Sparta 2 : 18 Корона  
 
21:50
Старт 15 : 2 БХТ-2  
27.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
Galaxy 4 : 5 MEXiKO  
 
20:30
Hrust team 14 : 3 Промбурвод  
01.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
ОПО 5 : 6 Транслеон  
04.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
Стандарт 5 : 3 Бирюза  
25.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Compass 3 : 12 ФК МЭО  
4 Тур
04.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:30
Sparta 1 : 10 Hrust team  
08.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Транслеон 6 : 2 Стандарт  
 
20:00
БХТ-2 6 : 7 Compass  
 
21:00
Аматары 2 : 5 Старт  
 
22:00
Mexico 10 : 2 Forsage  
11.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
Корона 6 : 4 Бирюза  
 
20:30
ФК МЭО 6 : 2 ОПО  
 
21:30
Промбурвод 7 : 6 Galaxy  
5 Тур
15.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:20
ОПО 7 : 6 БХТ-2  
 
20:20
Compass 6 : 22 Аматары  
18.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:20
Galaxy 7 : 5 Sparta  
 
20:15
Hrust team 7 : 5 Корона  
 
21:10
Бирюза 2 : 9 Транслеон  
 
22:00
Стандарт 0 : 2 ФК МЭО  
22.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:20
Старт 5 : 3 MEXiKO  
 
20:20
Forsage 3 : 11 Промбурвод  
6 Тур
25.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:10
БХТ-2 2 : 3 Стандарт  
29.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:20
MEXiKO 5 : 0 Compass  
 
20:20
Промбурвод 3 : 14 Старт  
 
21:10
Sparta 8 : 2 Forsage  
01.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
Корона 8 : 1 Транслеон  
 
20:20
Аматары 8 : 5 ОПО  
 
21:10
Hrust team 4 : 1 Galaxy  
 
22:00
ФК МЭО 6 : 2 Бирюза  
7 Тур
05.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Бирюза 3 : 5 БХТ-2  
 
20:00
Стандарт 5 : 6 Аматары  
 
21:00
Старт 12 : 1 Sparta  
08.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
ОПО 9 : 9 Mexico  
 
20:30
Forsage 1 : 14 Hrust team  
 
21:30
Galaxy 4 : 2 Корона  
26.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:10
Транслеон 1 : 1 ФК МЭО  
06.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Nero Electronics 4 : 6 Промбурвод  
8 Тур
24.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Аматары 5 : 3 Бирюза  
12.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Mexico 4 : 1 Стандарт  
 
21:00
Корона 8 : 2 ФК МЭО  
 
21:50
Промбурвод 7 : 6 ОПО  
15.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
Sparta 6 : 5 Nero Electronics  
 
20:30
Hrust team 7 : 3 Старт  
 
21:30
БХТ-2 6 : 2 Транслеон  
22.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
Galaxy 8 : 1 Forsage  
9 Тур
19.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:10
Бирюза 2 : 5 Mexico  
 
21:00
Транслеон 1 : 7 Аматары  
22.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:30
Стандарт 4 : 4 Промбурвод  
 
21:20
ФК МЭО 8 : 0 БХТ-2  
29.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
ОПО 9 : 3 Sparta  
 
20:30
Nero Electronics 6 : 9 Hrust team  
06.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Старт 8 : 2 Galaxy  
17.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Forsage 3 : 8 Корона  
10 Тур
15.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:15
Forsage 1 : 16 Старт  
25.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Hrust team 9 : 5 ОПО  
26.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Промбурвод 7 : 5 Бирюза  
03.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Аматары 3 : 3 ФК МЭО  
13.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Sparta 0 : 9 Стандарт  
 
21:50
Galaxy 6 : 4 Nero Electronics  
14.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Корона 8 : 1 БХТ-2  
 
21:00
Mexico 2 : 4 Транслеон  
11 Тур
19.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Старт 7 : 8 Корона  
26.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
БХТ-2 6 : 10 Аматары  
06.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Стандарт 3 : 3 Hrust team  
20.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
ФК МЭО 6 : 2 Mexico  
27.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Бирюза 1 : 5 Sparta  
03.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Nero Electronics 3 : 4 Forsage  
10.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Транслеон 3 : 2 Промбурвод  
17.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
ОПО 3 : 3 Galaxy  
12 Тур
22.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:15
Sparta 0 : 3 Транслеон  
03.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
22:00
Forsage 4 : 11 ОПО  
10.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Galaxy 5 : 0 Стандарт  
17.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Промбурвод 10 : 7 ФК МЭО  
 
20:50
Hrust team 4 : 2 Бирюза  
 
21:40
Старт 6 : 3 Nero Electronics  
21.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:10
Корона 3 : 10 Аматары  
24.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Mexico 4 : 7 БХТ-2  
13 Тур
01.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
Compass 4 : 13 Корона  
29.11.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:20
Стандарт 11 : 2 Forsage  
10.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:10
БХТ-2 7 : 5 Промбурвод  
20.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Бирюза 2 : 7 Galaxy  
 
21:00
Транслеон 3 : 7 Hrust team  
03.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Аматары 2 : 1 Mexico  
10.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
ФК МЭО 7 : 4 Sparta  
21.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
ОПО 4 : 8 Старт  
14 Тур
03.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Корона 4 : 7 Mexico  
17.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Промбурвод 2 : 16 Аматары  
 
21:00
Sparta 3 : 6 БХТ-2  
27.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Nero Electronics 8 : 5 ОПО  
 
21:50
Старт 6 : 4 Стандарт  
21.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Forsage 9 : 4 Бирюза  
24.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Galaxy 5 : 6 Транслеон  
31.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Hrust team 6 : 3 ФК МЭО  
15 Тур
20.09.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:30
ФК МЭО 5 : 3 Galaxy  
01.10.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Mexico 6 : 6 Промбурвод  
10.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
ОПО 1 : 5 Корона  
 
21:50
Бирюза 2 : 11 Старт  
13.12.2018 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Транслеон 12 : 2 Forsage  
03.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
БХТ-2 4 : 8 Hrust team  
14.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Аматары 10 : 5 Sparta  
24.01.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Стандарт 9 : 5 Nero Electronics