2019/2020 V

1 Тур
01.12.2019 - с/к Динамо
 
13:00
Аматары 11 : 4 Промбурвод  
09.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Chessknock 5 : 7 Стандарт  
13.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
MEXiKO 3 : 3 ОПО  
 
20:50
Forsage 2 : 2 БХТ  
 
21:40
Транслеон 4 : 1 Nero Electronics  
16.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Бирюза 6 : 7 Kalancha.by  
 
21:00
Galaxy 5 : 11 Корона  
2 Тур
23.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
ОПО 10 : 5 Аматары  
20.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Промбурвод 7 : 5 Chessknock  
 
21:50
БХТ 2 : 4 Nero Electronics  
23.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Корона 0 : 4 Транслеон  
 
21:00
Стандарт 1 : 6 Galaxy  
 
21:50
Kalancha.by 9 : 1 MEXiKO  
16.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Forsage 10 : 4 Бирюза  
3 Тур
23.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Nero Electronics 2 : 7 Корона  
26.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Транслеон 7 : 1 Стандарт  
03.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Бирюза 4 : 3 БХТ  
06.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
Galaxy 9 : 6 Промбурвод  
02.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
MEXiKO 7 : 0 Forsage  
12.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Аматары 9 : 4 Kalancha.by  
 
21:50
Chessknock 6 : 11 ОПО  
4 Тур
01.12.2019 - с/к Динамо
 
12:00
MEXiKO 8 : 4 Бирюза  
30.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:30
Стандарт 3 : 9 Nero Electronics  
09.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
ОПО 3 : 3 Galaxy  
03.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Forsage 6 : 9 Аматары  
20.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Kalancha.by 11 : 1 Chessknock  
27.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Промбурвод 4 : 5 Транслеон  
02.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
БХТ 4 : 5 Корона  
5 Тур
08.12.2019 - с/к Динамо
 
14:40
Chessknock 9 : 6 Forsage  
20.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Аматары 9 : 0 Бирюза  
03.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Корона 13 : 1 Стандарт  
10.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
MEXiKO 7 : 3 БХТ  
13.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Galaxy 4 : 2 Kalancha.by  
09.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:20
Nero Electronics 10 : 6 Промбурвод  
19.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Транслеон 5 : 6 ОПО  
6 Тур
08.12.2019 - с/к Динамо
 
15:40
MEXiKO 4 : 3 Аматары  
27.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
ОПО 4 : 9 Nero Electronics  
30.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Kalancha.by 0 : 6 Транслеон  
10.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Бирюза 4 : 3 Chessknock  
13.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Промбурвод 4 : 11 Корона  
27.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
Forsage 5 : 1 Galaxy  
19.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
БХТ 3 : 6 Стандарт  
7 Тур
30.11.2019 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20)
 
18:00
Транслеон 18 : 1 Forsage  
26.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:20
Chessknock 4 : 6 MEXiKO  
16.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Стандарт 4 : 6 Промбурвод  
27.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Аматары 6 : 5 БХТ  
17.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Корона 6 : 4 ОПО  
20.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Galaxy 7 : 1 Бирюза  
26.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:50
Nero Electronics 4 : 4 Kalancha.by  
8 Тур
07.12.2019 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20)
 
15:00
Транслеон 6 : 5 Бирюза  
 
16:00
БХТ 2 : 7 Промбурвод  
13.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Аматары 12 : 5 Chessknock  
10.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
Forsage 11 : 4 Nero Electronics  
13.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
ОПО 15 : 3 Стандарт  
27.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Kalancha.by 3 : 2 Корона  
19.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
MEXiKO 7 : 5 Galaxy  
9 Тур
30.11.2019 - Мапид (Шаранговича,20)
 
19:00
БХТ 9 : 5 Chessnock  
06.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Транслеон 5 : 0 MEXiKO  
02.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Промбурвод 6 : 6 ОПО  
 
21:40
Nero Electronics 5 : 5 Бирюза  
05.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Стандарт 0 : 3 Kalancha.by  
 
21:40
Galaxy 4 : 14 Аматары  
12.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Корона 8 : 4 Forsage  
10 Тур
27.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Forsage 2 : 2 Стандарт  
30.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Бирюза 4 : 6 Корона  
 
21:40
Chessknock 3 : 7 Galaxy  
10.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Аматары 7 : 5 Транслеон  
17.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
MEXiKO 11 : 2 Nero Electronics  
24.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
БХТ 3 : 6 ОПО  
16.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Kalancha.by 14 : 9 Промбурвод  
11 Тур
26.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:10
Galaxy 9 : 5 БХТ  
06.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
ОПО 4 : 5 Kalancha.by  
17.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Промбурвод 8 : 7 Forsage  
24.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Стандарт 4 : 6 Бирюза  
 
20:50
Корона 6 : 3 MEXiKO  
16.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
Nero Electronics 4 : 12 Аматары  
26.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:00
Транслеон 11 : 2 Chessknock  
12 Тур
26.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
22:00
Бирюза 4 : 3 Промбурвод  
30.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:30
Аматары 8 : 3 Корона  
09.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
БХТ 2 : 7 Kalancha.by  
20.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Forsage 4 : 16 ОПО  
03.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
Chessknock 0 : 5 Nero Electronics  
09.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
MEXiKO 4 : 1 Стандарт  
 
20:30
Galaxy 1 : 8 Транслеон  
13 Тур
26.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
18:30
Kalancha.by 8 : 4 Forsage  
30.12.2019 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:30
ОПО 9 : 3 Бирюза  
27.01.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
19:00
Промбурвод 3 : 6 MEXiKO  
17.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Стандарт 5 : 8 Аматары  
20.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:00
Транслеон 7 : 2 БХТ  
24.02.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
21:40
Nero Electronics 0 : 4 Galaxy  
16.03.2020 - Вымпел (Макаенка,27)
 
20:50
Корона 9 : 5 Chessknock